menu_mobile
29/01/2023 11:05:23

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay, ngày mai

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

La Liga

20:00 - 29/01
Real Valladolid
vs
Valencia
22:15 - 29/01
Osasuna
vs
Atletico Madrid

Serie A

18:30 - 29/01
AC Milan
vs
Sassuolo
21:00 - 29/01
Juventus
vs
Monza

Bundesliga

21:30 - 29/01
Schalke 04
vs
FC Koln
23:30 - 29/01
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Borussia Dortmund

Ligue 1

19:00 - 29/01
Nice
vs
Lille
21:00 - 29/01
Clermont
vs
Nantes
21:00 - 29/01
Strasbourg
vs
Toulouse
21:00 - 29/01
AJ Auxerre
vs
Montpellier
21:00 - 29/01
Stade Brestois
vs
Angers
23:05 - 29/01
Ajaccio
vs
Lyon

Thai Premier League

18:30 - 29/01
Buriram United
vs
Chonburi Shark FC
19:00 - 29/01
BEC Tero Sasana
vs
BG Pathum United

Thai Division 1 League - League

18:30 - 29/01
Suphanburi FC
vs
Chainat FC
19:00 - 29/01
Ayutthaya United
vs
Udon Thani

England FA Cup - Round 4

20:30 - 29/01
Brighton Hove Albion
vs
Liverpool
21:00 - 29/01
Stoke City
vs
Stevenage Borough
23:30 - 29/01
Wrexham
vs
Sheffield United

Liga Portugal 1

22:30 - 29/01
Vizela
vs
Rio Ave
22:30 - 29/01
Casa Pia AC
vs
Santa Clara

Holland Eredivisie - League

18:15 - 29/01
FC Twente Enschede
vs
Feyenoord
20:30 - 29/01
Volendam
vs
Groningen
20:30 - 29/01
Excelsior SBV
vs
AFC Ajax
22:45 - 29/01
SC Cambuur
vs
Fortuna Sittard

Scottish Premier League - League

20:30 - 29/01
Livingston
vs
Heart of Midlothian
23:00 - 29/01
Dundee United
vs
Celtic FC

Giao hữu CLB - January

Hoãn - 29/01
Mondercange
vs
UN Kaerjeng 97
Hoãn - 29/01
FC Pisek
vs
Viktoria Plzen B
Canc. - 29/01
Los Angeles Galaxy
vs
Charlotte FC
Hoãn - 29/01
St.Polten
vs
Kremser
19:00 - 29/01
CSKA Sofia
vs
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
19:00 - 29/01
Turbine Potsdam (w)
vs
Union Berlin (w)
19:00 - 29/01
VfR Garching
vs
FC Pipinsried
19:00 - 29/01
Degerfors IF
vs
Skovde AIK
19:00 - 29/01
KF Besa Doberdoll
vs
Turon Nukus
19:00 - 29/01
Young Boys FD
vs
Fredericia
19:00 - 29/01
Resovia Rzeszow
vs
FC Maritsa 1921
19:15 - 29/01
Konishisdorf
vs
Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind
19:30 - 29/01
FC Flora Tallinn
vs
FK Valmiera
20:00 - 29/01
FK Sochi
vs
Lokomotiv Moscow
Hoãn - 29/01
Eskilstuna United (w)
vs
KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
20:00 - 29/01
Havelse
vs
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen
20:00 - 29/01
Dynamo Moscow
vs
Borac Banja Luka
20:00 - 29/01
FK Atyrau
vs
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
20:00 - 29/01
FK Liepaja
vs
Super Nova
20:00 - 29/01
FC Mynai
vs
Spartak Varna
20:30 - 29/01
Vejle
vs
FC Struga Trim Lum
20:30 - 29/01
Zorya
vs
Academy Pandev
21:00 - 29/01
Union Kayl Tetange
vs
US Rumelange
21:00 - 29/01
US Mondorf-les-Bains
vs
Rodange 91
21:00 - 29/01
Derry City
vs
Aalborg
21:00 - 29/01
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs
FK Nizhny Novgorod
21:00 - 29/01
Kickers Emden
vs
FC Oberneuland
21:00 - 29/01
Dnipro-1
vs
FK Sutjeska Niksic
22:15 - 29/01
VfB Eichstatt
vs
SV Seligenporten
23:45 - 29/01
FC Flora Tallinn (w)
vs
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)

Giao hữu quốc tế - January

Hoãn - 29/01
Scotland (w) U16
vs
Poland (w) U16
20:00 - 29/01
Jordan U20
vs
Iraq U20

England FA Women's Cup - Round 4

19:00 - 29/01
Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
vs
CrystalPalace (w)
19:00 - 29/01
Tottenham Hotspur (w)
vs
London City Lionesses (w)
20:00 - 29/01
Chelsea FC (w)
vs
Liverpool (w)
20:00 - 29/01
Everton FC (w)
vs
Birmingham (w)
20:00 - 29/01
Manchester City (w)
vs
Sheffield United (w)
20:00 - 29/01
Sunderland (w)
vs
Manchester United (w)
21:00 - 29/01
Arsenal (w)
vs
Leeds United FC (w)
21:00 - 29/01
Burnley (w)
vs
Cardiff City (w)
21:00 - 29/01
Coventry (w)
vs
Hashtag United (W)
21:00 - 29/01
Ipswich Town (w)
vs
Lewes (w)
21:00 - 29/01
West Bromwich WFC (w)
vs
Brighton H.A. (w)
21:00 - 29/01
Wolverhampton Wanderers WFC (w)
vs
West Ham United (w)
22:00 - 29/01
Bristol Academy (w)
vs
Oxford United (w)
22:00 - 29/01
AFC Wimbledon (w)
vs
Charlton (w)
23:00 - 29/01
Leicester City (w)
vs
Reading (w)

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng A

22:00 - 29/01
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
vs
Deportivo La Coruna
23:00 - 29/01
Pontevedra
vs
Real Madrid Castilla

Spain Primera Division RFEF - Bảng B

23:00 - 29/01
Calahorra
vs
Sabadell
23:00 - 29/01
CF Intercity
vs
Gimnastic Tarragona

Spanish Ladies Premier League

22:00 - 29/01
Levante Las Planas (w)
vs
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)

La Liga 2 - League

20:00 - 29/01
Mirandes
vs
Alaves
22:15 - 29/01
Levante
vs
Burgos CF

Italian Serie B - League

20:00 - 29/01
Ascoli
vs
Palermo
22:15 - 29/01
Frosinone
vs
Benevento

Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1

19:00 - 29/01
Verona U20
vs
Cagliari U19
20:30 - 29/01
Fiorentina U20
vs
Sampdoria Youth
20:30 - 29/01
Frosinone U20
vs
Sassuolo U20
22:30 - 29/01
Torino U20
vs
Bologna U20

Italian Women Division 1

18:30 - 29/01
Juventus (w)
vs
Sampdoria (W)
20:30 - 29/01
Roma CF (w)
vs
Sassuolo (w)
20:30 - 29/01
Parma s (W)
vs
Como 2000 (w)

Italy C1 - Bảng A

18:30 - 29/01
JuventusU23
vs
Vicenza
20:30 - 29/01
Albinoleffe
vs
Piacenza
20:30 - 29/01
Azy based nano Bo
vs
Us Pergolettese
20:30 - 29/01
Feralpisalo
vs
USD Virtus Verona
20:30 - 29/01
Mantova
vs
Lecco
20:30 - 29/01
Novara
vs
Pro Vercelli
20:30 - 29/01
Padova
vs
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30 - 29/01
Renate AC
vs
Pro Patria
20:30 - 29/01
Sangiuliano City Nova
vs
Pro Sesto
20:30 - 29/01
Triestina
vs
Trento

Italy C1 - Bảng C

20:30 - 29/01
Messina
vs
Catanzaro
20:30 - 29/01
Avellino
vs
Latina
20:30 - 29/01
Crotone
vs
Potenza
20:30 - 29/01
Pescara
vs
Foggia
20:30 - 29/01
AZ Picerno ASD
vs
A.S Andria Bat
20:30 - 29/01
Turris Neapolis
vs
Giugliano
20:30 - 29/01
Viterbese
vs
Juve Stabia
23:30 - 29/01
Taranto Sport
vs
Gelbison
23:30 - 29/01
Francavilla
vs
Nuova Monterosi

Bundesliga 2 - League

19:30 - 29/01
Arminia Bielefeld
vs
SV Sandhausen
19:30 - 29/01
Hamburger SV
vs
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30 - 29/01
Nurnberg
vs
St. Pauli

France Ligue 2 - League

Holland Eredivisie Women's

18:15 - 29/01
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
vs
Fortuna Sittard (W)

African Nations Championship - Quarterfinals

Albania Super league - League

19:00 - 29/01
KS Bylis
vs
Kastrioti Kruje
19:00 - 29/01
KS Perparimi Kukesi
vs
KF Tirana

Conmebol - Sudamericano U20 - Bảng B

Andorra Super league - League

19:30 - 29/01
FC Ordino
vs
FC Santa Coloma
22:00 - 29/01
Atletic Club D Escaldes
vs
UE Engordany

Argentine Division 1 - League

Australia A-League - League

Belgian Pro League - League

19:30 - 29/01
Anderlecht
vs
Royal Antwerp
22:00 - 29/01
Cercle Brugge
vs
KAA Gent

Belgian Second Division

22:00 - 29/01
Lierse
vs
Jeunesse Molenbeek

Botswana Premier League

20:30 - 29/01
Holy Ghost SC
vs
BDF XI

Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1

20:00 - 29/01
Capital CF
vs
Samambaia DF

Brazil Campeonato Alagoano

Brazil Campeonato Amazonense - League

Hoãn - 29/01
Operario/AM
vs
Fast Clube AM
21:00 - 29/01
EC Iranduba
vs
Princesa AM
21:00 - 29/01
Manaus (AM)
vs
Parintins FC

Brazil Campeonato Paulista - League

Supercopa do Brasil - finals

Burundi League

20:00 - 29/01
Bumamuru
vs
Athletico Olympic
Hoãn - 29/01
Aigle Noir
vs
Kayanza Utd
Hoãn - 29/01
Le Messager Ngozi
vs
Olympique Star
Hoãn - 29/01
Flambeau du Centre
vs
BS Dynamic
Hoãn - 29/01
Vitalo
vs
Musongati FC

Chile Primera Division

22:00 - 29/01
Huachipato
vs
Cobresal

Hong Kong Premier League

Costa Rica Primera Division - Autumn

Croatia 1.Division

21:00 - 29/01
ZNK Osijek
vs
HNK Gorica
23:10 - 29/01
Istra 1961 Pula
vs
Hajduk Split

Cyprus 1 Division - League

22:00 - 29/01
Omonia Nicosia FC
vs
AEP Paphos

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - League

21:00 - 29/01
Mlada Boleslav
vs
Brno
21:00 - 29/01
Slavia Praha
vs
Baumit Jablonec
21:00 - 29/01
Slovan Liberec
vs
Pardubice

Egyptian Premier League

19:45 - 29/01
Enppi
vs
Smouha SC
Hoãn - 29/01
Haras El Hedoud
vs
Al Ahly SC

Primera Division de El Salvador - Autumn

Gibraltar Premier Division

22:00 - 29/01
Brunos Magpie
vs
Lynx FC

Greece Super League A - League

21:00 - 29/01
Olympiakos Piraeus
vs
OFI Crete

Liga Nacional de Guatemala - Autumn

Primera Division de Honduras - Autumn

Hungary Borsodi Liga

19:00 - 29/01
Mezokovesd Zsory
vs
Videoton Puskas Akademia
21:30 - 29/01
Ujpesti
vs
Budapest Honved
23:30 - 29/01
Kecskemeti TE
vs
Fehervar Videoton

Israel Premier League - League

Ivory Coast Premier Division

Hoãn - 29/01
ASI Abengourou
vs
AS Denguele
Hoãn - 29/01
Bouake FC
vs
Abidjan
Hoãn - 29/01
CO Korhogo
vs
Stella Club d'Adjame
Hoãn - 29/01
ES Bafing
vs
LYS Sassandra
Hoãn - 29/01
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
vs
ASEC MIMOSAS
Hoãn - 29/01
USC Bassam
vs
Racing d'Abidjan
Hoãn - 29/01
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
vs
SOL FC Abobo
Hoãn - 29/01
San Pedro FC
vs
Sporting Gagnoa

Kenya Premier League - League

19:00 - 29/01
AFC Leopards
vs
Gor Mahia
19:00 - 29/01
Bandari
vs
Nairobi Star City

Malta Premier League - League

21:00 - 29/01
Hamrun Spartans
vs
Sirens
21:00 - 29/01
Valletta FC
vs
Floriana F.C.

Mexico Primera Divison A - Autumn

Primera Division Liga MX - Autumn

Hoãn - 29/01
Queretaro FC
vs
CDSyC Cruz Azul

Nigerian Premier League - Bảng A

21:00 - 29/01
Enyimba
vs
Kwara United
21:00 - 29/01
Akwa United
vs
Plateau United
22:00 - 29/01
Gombe United
vs
Nasarawa United
22:00 - 29/01
Shooting Stars SC
vs
El Kanemi Warriors

Nigerian Premier League - Bảng B

22:00 - 29/01
Lobi Stars
vs
Bayelsa United
22:00 - 29/01
Sunshine Stars FC
vs
Abia Warriors
22:00 - 29/01
Niger Tornadoes FC
vs
Enugu Rangers International
22:00 - 29/01
Wikki Tourist
vs
Doma United

Northern Ireland Premier League - League

22:00 - 29/01
Newry City
vs
Larne FC

Oman Sultan Cup - Round 2

20:10 - 29/01
Al-Suwaiq
vs
al bashaer
22:30 - 29/01
Oman Club
vs
Al Rustaq

Primera Division de Paraguay - Apertura

Peru Primera Division - Apertura

Hoãn - 29/01
Sport Huancayo
vs
UTC Cajamarca
Hoãn - 29/01
Alianza Lima
vs
Deportivo Municipal
Hoãn - 29/01
FBC Melgar
vs
Deportivo Garcilaso
23:00 - 29/01
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
vs
Sport Boys

Poland Ekstraklasa

18:30 - 29/01
Piast Gliwice
vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok
21:00 - 29/01
Legia Warszawa
vs
Korona Kielce
23:30 - 29/01
Lechia Gdansk
vs
Wisla Plock

Portugal League Cup - finals

Liga Portugal 2 - League

19:45 - 29/01
SC Covilha
vs
Porto B
21:00 - 29/01
CD Tondela
vs
Nacional da Madeira
21:00 - 29/01
Vilafranquense
vs
Moreirense
22:30 - 29/01
Estrela da Amadora
vs
Feirense
22:30 - 29/01
CD Mafra
vs
Oliveirense

Qatar League - League

20:35 - 29/01
Al-Sadd
vs
Al Markhiya
20:35 - 29/01
Al-Sailiya
vs
Al-Garrafa
22:45 - 29/01
Al-Ahli Doha
vs
Umm Salal

Romania Liga I - League

18:30 - 29/01
Arges
vs
FC Botosani
21:00 - 29/01
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
vs
Universitatea Craiova

Rwanda National League

20:00 - 29/01
Etincelles
vs
Marines FC
20:00 - 29/01
Bugesera
vs
Gorilla FC

San Marino League - League

21:00 - 29/01
SP La Fiorita
vs
Folgore/Falciano
21:00 - 29/01
Tre Fiori
vs
SS Virtus
21:00 - 29/01
SP Libertas
vs
Faetano

South Africa Premier Soccer League - League

20:30 - 29/01
Chippa United
vs
Maritzburg United
20:30 - 29/01
Richards Bay
vs
AmaZulu
22:30 - 29/01
Kaizer Chiefs
vs
Royal AM
22:30 - 29/01
TS Galaxy
vs
Lamontville Golden Arrows

Switzerland Challenge League - League

20:15 - 29/01
Bellinzona
vs
Yverdon
22:30 - 29/01
Stade Ouchy
vs
Lausanne Sports
22:30 - 29/01
Neuchatel Xamax
vs
Schaffhausen

Switzerland Super League

20:15 - 29/01
Young Boys
vs
Winterthur
22:30 - 29/01
FC Zurich
vs
St. Gallen
22:30 - 29/01
Servette
vs
FC Sion

Turkey 1. Lig - League

20:00 - 29/01
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Eyupspor
23:00 - 29/01
Denizlispor
vs
Manisa BB Spor

Turkey Super Lig

23:00 - 29/01
Istanbul Basaksehir
vs
Konyaspor
23:00 - 29/01
Fenerbahce
vs
Kasimpasa

Vietnam Super Cup

Zambia Super League

20:00 - 29/01
Forest Rangers
vs
Zanaco